Programma FUNdament o.10

24-09-17 10.00 uur de Graafschap O10-PSV/HEL O10

30-09-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O10-Fortuna Sittard O10

07-10-17 10.00 uur NEC/FC Oss O10-PSV/HEL O10

14-10-17 10.00 uur Roda JC O10-PSV/HEL O10

21-10-17 Vrij i.v.m. herfstvakantie

28-10-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O10-VVV Venlo O10

04-11-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O10-de Graafschap O10

11-11-17 10.00 uur Fortuna Sittard O10-PSV/HEL O10

18-11-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O10-NEC/FC Oss O10

25-11-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O10-Roda JC O10

02-12-17 10.00 uur VVV Venlo O10-PSV/HEL O10

10-12-17 10.00 uur de Graafschap O10-PSV/HEL O10

16-12-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O10-Fortuna Sittard O10

 

Programma na de winterstop volgt 

 

 

 

 

Programma FUNdament o.11

23-09-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O11-de Graafschap O11

30-09-17                 PSV/HEL O11 vrij

07-10-17 10.00 uur Fortuna Sittard O11-PSV/HEL O11

14-10-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O11-MVV O11

21-10-17 Vrij i.v.m. herfstvakantie

28-10-17 10.00 uur VVV Venlo O11-PSV/HEL O11

04-11-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O11-Roda JC O11

11-11-17 12.00 uur NEC/FC Oss O11-PSV/HEL O11

19-11-17 10.00 uur de Graafschap O11-PSV/HEL O11

25-11-17                 PSV/HEL O11 vrij

02-12-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O11-Fortuna Sittard O11

09-12-17 12.30 uur MVV O11-PSV/HEL O11

16-12-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O11-Fortuna Sittard O11

 

Programma na de winterstop volgt

 

Programma FUNdament o.12

23-09-17 11.00 uur MVV O12-PSV/HEL O12

30-09-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O12-Vitesse O12

07-10-17                 PSV/HEL O12 vrij

14-10-17 11.00 uur Fortuna Sittard O12-PSV/HEL O12

21-10-17 Vrij i.v.m. herfstvakantie

28-10-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O12-de Graafschap O12

04-11-17 10.00 uur Roda JC O12-PSV/HEL O12

11-11-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O12-FC Twente O12

18-11-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O12-MVV O12

25-11-17 09.30 uur Vitesse O12-PSV/HEL O12

02-12-17                 PSV/HEL O12 vrij

09-12-17 13.30 uur PSV/HEL O12-Fortuna Sittard O12

17-12-17 10.00 uur de Graafschap O12-PSV/HEL O12

 

Programma na de winterstop volgt

 

 

 

FUNdament o.10

Spelers:

Aliu Bah

Jens Elbers

Kaan Esilcimen

Tim Gilsing

Milan van Kempen

Tim Moors

Rois Smits

Milan Thomassen

Begeleiders:

 

 

FUNdament o.11

Spelers:

Rayan Bel Hadj

Michael Bresser

Taeke Captein

Jesse Dortmans

Dayen Geerts

Daan Kretschmer

Junior Poortvliet

Ward van Sleeuwen

Begeleiders:

Mauro van de Looij (Trainer)

Thijs Matla (Ass.Trainer)

FUNdament o.12

Spelers:

Brence van Asten

Wessel Brugmans

Wouter Deenen

Julian van Esdonk

Aassim Farah

Thijs Jansen

Wessel Kuhn

Anouar Lemrini

Jay van Lieshout

Daan van der Linden

Ties Mezenberg

Cas Molenaar


Begeleiders:

Youri van Brussel (Trainer)