Programma

U bent hier

Stand Jupiler League

Kies hieronder de totaalstand of die van een periode.

PlaatsTeamGWGLVP
1Willem II37237776
2FC Dordrecht37219772
3Excelsior371712863
4FC Den Bosch371781259
5VVV-Venlo371771358
6FC Eindhoven371761457
7FC Volendam371681356
8De Graafschap3715101255
9Fortuna Sittard3715101255
10Jong PSV371581453
11MVV Maastricht371571552
12Helmond Sport3713121251
13FC Emmen371481550
14Jong Ajax371551750
15Sparta Rotterdam371271843
16Jong FC Twente371271843
17Telstar371261942
18Almere City FC371181841
19FC Oss37942431
20Achilles '2937672425
PlaatsTeamGWGLVP
1FC Dordrecht961219
2Willem II952217
3Telstar952217
4FC Eindhoven952217
5De Graafschap943215
6FC Emmen943215
7Sparta Rotterdam943215
8Helmond Sport942314
9Jong Ajax942314
10VVV-Venlo941413
11MVV Maastricht940512
12Fortuna Sittard932411
13Excelsior925211
14FC Den Bosch925211
15FC Volendam932411
16Jong FC Twente92349
17Almere City FC92258
18Achilles '2992167
19Jong PSV91356
20FC Oss92076
PlaatsTeamGWGLVP
1FC Dordrecht971122
2Jong PSV962120
3Sparta Rotterdam961219
4FC Eindhoven951316
5FC Volendam951316
6Willem II942314
7Excelsior942314
8VVV-Venlo935114
9De Graafschap942314
10Jong FC Twente942314
11Fortuna Sittard933312
12MVV Maastricht933312
13FC Emmen932411
14Helmond Sport932411
15Almere City FC92349
16FC Den Bosch93069
17Achilles '2992258
18FC Oss92258
19Telstar91265
20Jong Ajax91083
PlaatsTeamGWGLVP
1VVV-Venlo970221
2Willem II961219
3FC Den Bosch961219
4Excelsior953118
5FC Volendam943215
6Helmond Sport943215
7Jong Ajax943215
8FC Dordrecht934213
9Fortuna Sittard941413
10FC Emmen933312
11Jong PSV932411
12FC Eindhoven932411
13Almere City FC932411
14MVV Maastricht932411
15De Graafschap924310
16Jong FC Twente92258
17Sparta Rotterdam92167
18FC Oss92167
19Telstar92167
20Achilles '2991356
PlaatsTeamGWGLVP
1Willem II972023
2FC Den Bosch961219
3Excelsior952217
4FC Dordrecht952217
5MVV Maastricht952217
6De Graafschap951316
7Fortuna Sittard944116
8Jong Ajax950415
9Almere City FC941413
10Jong PSV941413
11Telstar941413
12Jong FC Twente940512
13Helmond Sport925211
14FC Volendam932411
15VVV-Venlo931510
16FC Eindhoven931510
17FC Emmen93069
18FC Oss92167
19Achilles '2991174
20Sparta Rotterdam90272