Programma

U bent hier

Stand Jupiler League

Kies hieronder de totaalstand of die van een periode.

PlaatsTeamGWGLVP
1Willem II35217770
2FC Dordrecht35208768
3Excelsior351512857
4VVV-Venlo351761257
5FC Den Bosch351761257
6FC Eindhoven351651453
7De Graafschap3514101152
8FC Volendam351571352
9Fortuna Sittard351491251
10MVV Maastricht351561451
11Helmond Sport3512121148
12Jong PSV351381447
13FC Emmen351381447
14Jong Ajax351451647
15Sparta Rotterdam351271643
16Jong FC Twente351271643
17Telstar351261742
18Almere City FC351171740
19FC Oss35832427
20Achilles '2935672225
PlaatsTeamGWGLVP
1FC Dordrecht961219
2Willem II952217
3Telstar952217
4FC Eindhoven952217
5De Graafschap943215
6FC Emmen943215
7Sparta Rotterdam943215
8Helmond Sport942314
9Jong Ajax942314
10VVV-Venlo941413
11MVV Maastricht940512
12Fortuna Sittard932411
13Excelsior925211
14FC Den Bosch925211
15FC Volendam932411
16Jong FC Twente92349
17Almere City FC92258
18Achilles '2992167
19Jong PSV91356
20FC Oss92076
PlaatsTeamGWGLVP
1FC Dordrecht971122
2Jong PSV962120
3Sparta Rotterdam961219
4FC Eindhoven951316
5FC Volendam951316
6Willem II942314
7Excelsior942314
8VVV-Venlo935114
9De Graafschap942314
10Jong FC Twente942314
11Fortuna Sittard933312
12MVV Maastricht933312
13FC Emmen932411
14Helmond Sport932411
15Almere City FC92349
16FC Den Bosch93069
17Achilles '2992258
18FC Oss92258
19Telstar91265
20Jong Ajax91083
PlaatsTeamGWGLVP
1VVV-Venlo970221
2Willem II961219
3FC Den Bosch961219
4Excelsior953118
5FC Volendam943215
6Helmond Sport943215
7Jong Ajax943215
8FC Dordrecht934213
9Fortuna Sittard941413
10FC Emmen933312
11Jong PSV932411
12FC Eindhoven932411
13Almere City FC932411
14MVV Maastricht932411
15De Graafschap924310
16Jong FC Twente92258
17Sparta Rotterdam92167
18FC Oss92167
19Telstar92167
20Achilles '2991356
PlaatsTeamGWGLVP
1Willem II862020
2FC Den Bosch860218
3MVV Maastricht851216
4Fortuna Sittard843115
5Jong Ajax850315
6Excelsior842214
7FC Dordrecht842214
8De Graafschap841313
9Telstar841313
10Almere City FC840412
11Jong FC Twente840412
12Jong PSV831410
13FC Volendam831410
14VVV-Venlo83059
15FC Eindhoven83059
16FC Emmen83059
17Helmond Sport81528
18FC Oss82066
19Achilles '2981164
20Sparta Rotterdam80262